Pallamano Guerriere Malo (VI)

U18 – Marcatori – 2016-17

 totPres.media 123456789101112131415
Dalle Fusine84117.642910-131063-9113-8
Pozzer A.3183.88791-0651-2-
Peruzzo26112.361232-221-135-4
Maistrello S.21121.750041-2111-071-3
Duric2072.863532-232--
Bernardelle1662.6725-2241--
Padovan16101.60014-000-032-6
Campagnolo V.16121.330060-0020-170-0
Spigolon13101.302021-003-41-0
Segalin R.11101.100020-1030-4-1
Segalin E.1091.11020-0020-60-
Zanella919.009---
Farzati991.00030-1120-20-
Lain I.732.334-2--1
Faccin331.001-2-0-
Pretto (port)090000-0000-0-
Zordan (port)09000-000-000-
Zambon (port)010
Totale292191947230232530110153522023

Leggi Tutto

A.S.D. PALLAMANO GUERRIERE MALO - VIA DELEDDA, MALO (VI)- COD. FEDERALE 3588 - P. IVA 03711290241 - Privacy e cookies policy